28.05.2022 - LM, Hgr. C Standard | ≡ |
Endrundentabelle
Nr. | Wertungsrichter | Ausrechnung | Platz | Summe | |||||||||
ASchnelle, Dietmar | BPodgurski, Peter | CPosner, Stefan | DBehrens, Volker | ETralau, Merle | 1. | 1.-2. | 1.-3. | 1.-4. | 1.-5. | 1.-6. | |||
Langsamer Walzer | |||||||||||||
9Tom Hillienhoff / Merlina Walden | 5 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 3,0 |
10Malte Blöing / Lena Hintze | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 2,0 |
11Philipp Prüter / Skady Czekay | 6 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 6,0 |
14Marian Gnybek / Kerstin Ennulat | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | - | - | 4,0 | 4,0 |
15Albert Wilhelm Engler / May-Britt Engler | 4 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 5,0 |
26Sebastian Paz / Charlotte Hagenmeyer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 1,0 |
Tango | |||||||||||||
9Tom Hillienhoff / Merlina Walden | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 7,0 |
10Malte Blöing / Lena Hintze | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
11Philipp Prüter / Skady Czekay | 6 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 11,0 |
14Marian Gnybek / Kerstin Ennulat | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 7,0 |
15Albert Wilhelm Engler / May-Britt Engler | 5 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6,0 | 11,0 |
26Sebastian Paz / Charlotte Hagenmeyer | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 2,0 |
Slowfox | |||||||||||||
9Tom Hillienhoff / Merlina Walden | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 11,0 |
10Malte Blöing / Lena Hintze | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 5,0 |
11Philipp Prüter / Skady Czekay | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6,0 | 17,0 |
14Marian Gnybek / Kerstin Ennulat | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 10,0 |
15Albert Wilhelm Engler / May-Britt Engler | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | - | 5,0 | 16,0 |
26Sebastian Paz / Charlotte Hagenmeyer | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 4 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 4,0 |
Quickstep | |||||||||||||
9Tom Hillienhoff / Merlina Walden | 4 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | 4,0 | 15,0 |
10Malte Blöing / Lena Hintze | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3 | - | - | - | - | - | 1,0 | 6,0 |
11Philipp Prüter / Skady Czekay | 6 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6,0 | 23,0 |
14Marian Gnybek / Kerstin Ennulat | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | - | - | - | 3,0 | 13,0 |
15Albert Wilhelm Engler / May-Britt Engler | 5 | 5 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | - | 5,0 | 21,0 |
26Sebastian Paz / Charlotte Hagenmeyer | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | - | - | - | - | 2,0 | 6,0 |